Meisterschaften

Auf dieser Seite stehen unsere Kreis-, Bezirks-und Landesmeister

 

Verena Schreinecke

3 Kyu seit 07.07.2012

Kreismeister U10 2008

Kreismeister U10 2009

Kreismeister U10 2010

Kreismeister U12 2011

Bezirksmeister U10 2010

Bezirksmeister U12 2011

Landesmeister U10 2009

Landesmeister U10 2010

Landesmeister U12 2011

Bezirksmeister U12 2012

Landesmeister U12 2012

Kreismeister U12 2012

Vizebezirksmeister U13 2013

Vizelandesmeister U13 2013

Kreismeister Altmark West U13 2013

Kreismeister LK Börde U13 2013

Helene Eckert

2 Kyu seit 20.12.2ß12

Kreismeister U12 2009

Kreismeister U14 2010

Kreismeister U14 2011

Landesmeister U14 2010

Kreismeister U17 2012

Kreismeister Altmark West U18 2013

Alexander Brüser

5 Kyu seit 09.04.2011

Kreismeister U10 2010

Bezirksmeister U10 2010

Bezirksmeister U12 2011

Landesmeister U10 2010

Bezirksmeister U12 2012

Landesmeister U12 2012

Bezirksmeister U13 2013

Kreismeister Altmark West U13 2013

Stefan Brüser

3 Kyu: seit 07.07.2012

Kreismeister U12 2010

Landesmeister U12 2010

Kreismeister U14 2012

Kreismeister Altmark West U15 2013

Rene Herzog

5 Kyu: seit 18.09.2010

Kreismeister U14 2011

Kreismeister U17 2011

Kreismeister U17 2012

Kreismeister Altmark West U18 2013

Kreismeister LK Börde U18 2013

Vinzent Spielmann

8 Kyu seit 20.10.2012

Kreismeister U12 2012

Vizelandesmeister U13 2013

David Urban

8 Kyu seit 20.10.2012

Kreismeister U10 2012

Lena Franke

6 Kyu seit 06.04.2013

Kreismeister U10 2012

Kreismeister LK Börde U11 2013

Celine Krüger

7 Kyu seit 06.04.2013

Kreismeister Altmark West U13 2013

 

Constantin Männig

7 Kyu seit 06.04.2013

Kreismeister Altmark West U13 2013

Vizekreismeister LK Börde U13 2013

 

Nele Greilich

7 Kyu seit 06.04.2013

Vizebezirksmeister U13 2013

Landesmeister U13 2013

Kreismeister Altmark West U13 2013

Vizekreismeister LK Börde U13 2013

Konrad Lötsch

6 Kyu seit 15.06.2013

Vizekreismeister LK Börde U15 2013

Felix von Graeve

6 Kyu seit 09.04.2011

Kreismeister Altmark West U13 2013

Stefanie

8 Kyu seit 3103.2012

Kreismeister Altmark West U15 2013

Kreismeister LK Börde U15 2013

Pascal

8 Kyu seit 3103.2012

Kreismeister Altmark West U11 2013

Kreismeister LK Börde U11 2013

Hendrik Flickschuh

8 Kyu seit 07.07.2012

Vizekreismeister Altmark West U11 2013

Jannes Greilich

8 Kyu seit 15.06.2013

Kreismeister Altmark West U9 2013